HOT✌🏼 Stay Tuned! Our Newest & Fastest App Will Be Available Soon

KittenSplash™ Women’s Wild Leopard Print Bikini Swimsuit – Express Your Inner Confidence ❤️

$28.60
0 reviews
11 people are viewing this right now
Standard Shipping:
Estimated Delivery:
May 25 - May 31, 2024
Trust Badge
Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Description

Dive into the summer season with confidence and style in our KittenSplash™ Women’s Wild Leopard Print Bikini Swimsuit. This captivating swimsuit combines a bold and alluring leopard print with a touch of exotic elegance.

Crafted with utmost attention to detail, our bikini swimsuit features a mesmerizing pink background with a sprayed leopard print design. The vibrant colors and intricate patterns create a striking visual appeal that is both seductive and empowering. Get ready to turn heads and make a fierce fashion statement wherever you go.

Designed for a perfect fit, the bikini top offers adjustable straps and a supportive underwire to enhance your natural curves. The matching bikini bottom provides moderate coverage while accentuating your assets with a flattering cut. Feel confident and comfortable in the stretchy and durable fabric that embraces your body with a second-skin feel.

Whether you’re lounging by the pool, sunbathing on a tropical beach, or enjoying water sports with friends, our KittenSplash™ Women’s Wild Leopard Print Bikini Swimsuit is your ultimate companion. Express your wild side and embrace your inner confidence as you bask in the sun and create unforgettable memories.

“Dare to be fierce and embrace your inner confidence with our KittenSplash™ Women’s Wild Leopard Print Bikini Swimsuit. This seductive and empowering swimsuit features a captivating pink background with a sprayed leopard print design. Get ready to make a bold fashion statement that exudes elegance and allure. Unleash your wild side and let your confidence shine as you embrace the summer sun. Are you ready to be the queen of the beach?”

Material Specifics:

Fabric: 82% Nylon, 18% Spandex

Lining: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

Soft and stretchy fabric for a comfortable fit

Quick-drying and fade-resistant

Resistant to chlorine and saltwater for long-lasting wear

 SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • Price
  • Add to cart
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare