HOT✌🏼 Stay Tuned! Our Newest & Fastest App Will Be Available Soon

Aloha Spirit Bikini – Say Hello to Summer!

$24.99

Get Lei’d Back with the Aloha Spirit Bikini – Your Ticket to Tropical Fun in the Sun!

“Shall I compare thee to a summer’s day?”—William Shakespeare

Prepare to be swept away by the irresistible charm of the Aloha Spirit Bikini, a vibrant and lively ensemble that captures the essence of Hawaii’s tropical paradise. With its floral pattern and radiant colors, this bikini is your passport to endless summer adventures, where every day feels like a vacation. Say aloha to sun-kissed days and beachside bliss!

Picture yourself wearing the Aloha Spirit Bikini, radiating confidence and embracing the carefree spirit of the islands. Its eye-catching design and flattering silhouette will make you the envy of every beachgoer, as you immerse yourself in the joyful energy of Hawaii.

Key Features:

1. Lively Floral Pattern and Radiant Colors: The Aloha Spirit Bikini is adorned with a lively floral pattern, bursting with vibrant colors inspired by the exotic flora of the Hawaiian islands. Get ready to stand out and bloom like a tropical flower wherever you go.

2. Perfect for Tropical Getaways: Whether you’re planning a dream vacation to Hawaii or transforming your backyard into a tropical oasis, the Aloha Spirit Bikini is your must-have summer companion. It’s designed to transport you to a world of sunshine, palm trees, and Mai Tais.

11 people are viewing this right now
Standard Shipping:
Estimated Delivery:
May 25 - 31, 2024
Trust Badge
Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Description

Get Lei’d Back with the Aloha Spirit Bikini – Your Ticket to Tropical Fun in the Sun!

“Shall I compare thee to a summer’s day?”—William Shakespeare

Prepare to be swept away by the irresistible charm of the Aloha Spirit Bikini, a vibrant and lively ensemble that captures the essence of Hawaii’s tropical paradise. With its floral pattern and radiant colors, this bikini is your passport to endless summer adventures, where every day feels like a vacation. Say aloha to sun-kissed days and beachside bliss!

Picture yourself wearing the Aloha Spirit Bikini, radiating confidence and embracing the carefree spirit of the islands. Its eye-catching design and flattering silhouette will make you the envy of every beachgoer, as you immerse yourself in the joyful energy of Hawaii.

Key Features:

1. Lively Floral Pattern and Radiant Colors: The Aloha Spirit Bikini is adorned with a lively floral pattern, bursting with vibrant colors inspired by the exotic flora of the Hawaiian islands. Get ready to stand out and bloom like a tropical flower wherever you go.

2. Perfect for Tropical Getaways: Whether you’re planning a dream vacation to Hawaii or transforming your backyard into a tropical oasis, the Aloha Spirit Bikini is your must-have summer companion. It’s designed to transport you to a world of sunshine, palm trees, and Mai Tais.

Immerse Yourself in Hawaiian Adventures:

Ready to embark on a Hawaiian adventure? Here are some ways to embrace the aloha spirit with the Aloha Spirit Bikini:

🌺 Beach Luaus:

Join the rhythm of the island at a beach luau, where you can showcase your Aloha Spirit Bikini while swaying to the sound of ukuleles, feasting on delicious Hawaiian delicacies, and partaking in traditional hula dancing. It’s a feast for the senses and a celebration of the tropical spirit.

🌴 Hula Dancing Lessons:

Unleash your inner hula dancer and immerse yourself in the graceful movements of this traditional Hawaiian dance. Wear your Aloha Spirit Bikini with pride as you learn the art of storytelling through dance, connecting with the rich culture and traditions of the islands.

🍹 Sunbathing on a Hawaiian Beach:

Find your slice of paradise on a Hawaiian beach, where you can soak up the sun, feel the warm sand between your toes, and relax in the soothing embrace of the ocean. Let the Aloha Spirit Bikini be your stylish companion as you indulge in moments of pure bliss.

Care Instructions:

To keep the aloha spirit alive in your Aloha Spirit Bikini, follow these care instructions:

– Gently hand wash your bikini in cold water using a mild detergent, ensuring that every thread is treated with love and care.

– Avoid wringing or twisting the fabric, as it may compromise its shape and vibrant colors.

– After washing, hang your bikini to dry in a shady place, away from direct sunlight. This will preserve its radiant hues and keep it ready for your next tropical escapade.

Say hello to an unforgettable summer with the Aloha Spirit Bikini. Let its floral pattern, radiant colors, and playful design transport you to the idyllic shores of Hawaii, where the sun always shines, the waves beckon, and the aloha spirit fills the air.

.: 85% Polyester 15% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps (length may vary)

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • Price
  • Add to cart
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare