HOT✌🏼 Stay Tuned! Our Newest & Fastest App Will Be Available Soon

The Moonlight Serenade Bikini – Unleash Your Nighttime Magic!

$24.99
9 people are viewing this right now
Standard Shipping:
Estimated Delivery:
Jul 30 - Aug 05, 2024
Trust Badge
Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Description

Dive into Adventure with this Designer Bikini – Your Partner for Midnight Swims!

“Happiness often sneaks in through a door you didn’t know you left open.” – John Barrymore

Get ready to ignite your nighttime magic with this extraordinary bikini. Featuring mystical moon and star prints, it is the perfect choice for those seeking the tranquility and allure of the night. Whether it’s midnight swims under a starry sky, beach bonfires, or simply basking in the moonlight, this bikini is your gateway to unforgettable experiences.

Key Features:

1. Enchanting Moonlit Design:

Prepare to be mesmerized by the captivating moonlit design of this high-quality bikini. With its stunning gradient of purples and pinks, it infuses a sense of mystery and romance into your summer nights. Let your inner goddess shine as you become a celestial vision.

2. Night-Swim Ready Comfort:

Experience ultimate comfort during your nighttime adventures with the quick-drying and comfortable fabric of this bikini. It embraces your body with a gentle touch, ensuring you can swim under the stars without any worries. Dive into the enchanting realm of nighttime bliss.

3. Embark on Night-Time Escapades:

Let this Moonlight Serenade Bikini be your trusted companion as you embark on thrilling night-time escapades. Join beach parties illuminated by moonlight, indulge in starlit dips in the pool, or take moonlit strolls along the shore. Allow the night to guide you on unforgettable journeys.

Care Instructions:

To keep your flattering bikini vibrant and in top shape, follow these care instructions:

1. Nighttime Pampering:

Treat your bikini with the care it deserves, just like the shimmering night sky. Hand wash it using a gentle detergent in cold water. Let your bikini soak up the magic and retain its allure.

2. Gentle Drying:

After washing, gently squeeze out excess water and lay your bikini flat to dry in a spot away from direct sunlight. Embrace the darkness and let your bikini rejuvenate itself for your next nocturnal adventure.

Unleash Your Nighttime Magic:

Are you ready to unveil your inner enchantress and embrace the night? Let this designer bikini be your ticket to extraordinary experiences:

🌙 Midnight Swims of Delight:

Plunge into the cool depths of midnight waters, guided by the twinkling stars above. Feel the rhythm of the night as you create beautiful memories with every stroke.

🔥 Ignite Your Beach Bonfire:

Gather around a blazing beach bonfire with friends, the crackling flames casting dancing shadows. Your alluring presence in this designer bikini will add an extra spark to the night.

✨ Moonlit Strolls to Remember:

Take a leisurely moonlit stroll along the shoreline, the soft sand beneath your feet and the gentle waves serenading your every step. Let the moonlight illuminate your path as you explore the mysteries of the night.

So, are you ready to unleash your nighttime magic? Dive into adventure, ignite your inner radiance, and let this designer bikini be your trusted companion as you create unforgettable memories under the moonlit sky. It’s time to embrace the night and experience the enchantment that awaits you!

.: 85% Polyester 15% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps (length may vary)

 SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • Price
  • Add to cart
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare