HOT✌🏼 Stay Tuned! Our Newest & Fastest App Will Be Available Soon

Inner Serenity A Stylish Women’s Bikini Swimwear

$24.99
4 people are viewing this right now
Standard Shipping:
Estimated Delivery:
May 25 - May 31, 2024
Trust Badge
Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Description

Find Your Zen with Sophisticated Women’s Swimwear – Elevate Your Yoga Practice!

“Life changes very quickly, in a very positive way, if you let it.” – Lindsey Vonn

Indulge in the world of mindful movements with this designer bikini. Designed with calm colors and a flexible cut, this swimwear is the perfect companion for finding your balance on the beach. Whether you’re flowing through yoga poses on the sand or meditating by the sea, this bikini will help you connect with your inner serenity.

Key Features:

1. Serene Design: This women’s swimwear embodies tranquility with its calm colors and elegant design. Its sophisticated style allows you to make a fashion statement while embracing the peace and harmony of your yoga practice. Find your center and radiate confidence on and off the mat.

2. Flexible and Comfortable Fit: Crafted with the utmost attention to comfort, this bathing suit provides a comfortable and supportive fit for your yoga sessions. The bikini’s flexible cut allows for unrestricted movement, ensuring you can flow seamlessly through each pose with grace and ease.

3. Elevate Your Mindfulness: Let this fashionable beachwear be your companion in mindfulness as you engage in your yoga practice. Feel the warm sand beneath your feet, listen to the soothing sound of the waves, and connect with the natural beauty that surrounds you. Immerse yourself in the present moment and embrace the transformative power of yoga.

Care Instructions: To keep your swimwear in pristine condition and ready for your mindful movements, follow these care instructions:

1. Gentle Washing: Hand wash your bikini with a gentle detergent in cold water. Treat it with care, just like your favorite piece of designer swimwear. Avoid using harsh chemicals that may damage the fabric or compromise its quality.

2. Air Drying: After washing, lay your bikini flat to air dry in a shaded area. Avoid direct sunlight to preserve the vibrant colors and prevent any potential fading. Once dry, store it in a cool, dry place until your next yoga session by the beach.

Elevate Your Yoga Practice:

Are you ready to elevate your yoga practice and embrace the serenity of the beach? Discover the perfect blend of style and tranquility with this sophisticated women’s swimwear:

🌊 Embrace Serene Movements:

Find your flow and let this stylish bikini enhance your yoga practice. Its sophisticated design and comfortable fit allow you to move with grace and elegance, inspiring a sense of serenity and inner peace.

☀️ Connect with Nature:

Immerse yourself in the beauty of nature as you practice yoga by the sea. This fashionable beachwear connects you with the elements, grounding you in the present moment and allowing you to experience the harmony between your body, mind, and the natural world.

🌊 Radiate Confidence:

Feel empowered and confident as you move through your yoga sequences in style. This sophisticated women’s swimwear makes a statement, reflecting your inner strength and self-assurance.

Experience the perfect blend of style and tranquility with this elegant bikini. Let it be your guide to finding your zen, embracing serenity, and discovering the transformative power of yoga. Elevate your yoga practice with grace and elegance!

.: 85% Polyester 15% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps (length may vary)

 SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • Price
  • Add to cart
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare