HOT✌🏼 Stay Tuned! Our Newest & Fastest App Will Be Available Soon

Picnic Paradise Bikini – Summer’s Delightful Feast!

$24.99
12 people are viewing this right now
Standard Shipping:
Estimated Delivery:
Jul 30 - Aug 05, 2024
Trust Badge
Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Description

Indulge in Summer Bliss with the Picnic Paradise Bikini – Your Perfect Picnic Companion!

“I couldn’t care less if they [the media] say I’m pregnant with twins by my brother.” – Kim Kardashian

Step into a world of delightful summer picnics with the Picnic Paradise Bikini. Inspired by the charming essence of outdoor feasts, this bikini features a playful polka dot design and a color palette reminiscent of juicy summer fruits. Get ready to add a touch of whimsy and fun to your summer escapades with this delightful bikini.

Imagine yourself wearing the Picnic Paradise Bikini, adorned in cheerful polka dots that evoke memories of carefree picnics in the park. The bikini’s vibrant colors and playful design will make you the center of attention and fill your summer days with joy and laughter.

Key Features:

1. Picnic-Inspired Design: The Picnic Paradise Bikini boasts a charming polka dot design that adds a touch of whimsy and playfulness to your summer style. The color palette is inspired by delightful summer fruits, bringing a fresh and vibrant feel to your beach or poolside adventures.

2. Summer Enthusiast’s Companion: Whether you’re gathering with friends for a park picnic, enjoying a beachside feast, or simply lounging in the sun, the Picnic Paradise Bikini is the perfect companion for all your summer escapades. It effortlessly combines style and comfort, allowing you to make the most of every moment.

Immerse Yourself in Picnic Adventures:

Get ready to immerse yourself in the joyous world of picnic adventures with the Picnic Paradise Bikini. Here are some delightful experiences to enhance your summer picnic escapades:

🌳 Park Picnic Delights: Pack a delicious spread and head to your favorite park for a leisurely picnic. Lay out a cozy blanket, indulge in tasty treats, and bask in the sun while wearing the Picnic Paradise Bikini. Let the playful polka dots and vibrant colors set the tone for a memorable picnic experience.

🍉 Beachside Barbecue: Combine the joy of a beach day with the sizzle of a barbecue. Set up a grill, gather your loved ones, and enjoy a delightful beachside feast. Whether you’re playing beach games or lounging in the sun, the Picnic Paradise Bikini will keep you looking stylish and feeling comfortable throughout the day.

🌞 Summer Sunbathing: Take a break from the hustle and bustle of daily life and find a peaceful spot to soak up the sun. Whether it’s a secluded beach or your backyard oasis, embrace the bliss of summer as you relax and unwind in the Picnic Paradise Bikini. Let its playful design and vibrant colors enhance your sunbathing experience.

Care Instructions:

To keep your Picnic Paradise Bikini looking its best, follow these care instructions:

– Hand wash the bikini in cold water using a gentle detergent.

– Avoid using bleach or harsh chemicals that can damage the vibrant colors.

– Lay the bikini flat to dry in the shade, away from direct sunlight.

– Avoid wringing or twisting the fabric, as it may cause damage.

Indulge in the delightful charm of summer picnics with the Picnic Paradise Bikini. Let its playful polka dots and vibrant colors accompany you on your picnic adventures, creating lasting memories of joy, laughter, and summer bliss.

.: 85% Polyester 15% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps (length may vary)

 SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • Price
  • Add to cart
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare